Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Long Realty / Long Realty Company / Lynn Slaten
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Long Realty / Long Realty Company / Lynn Slaten 37972 S Boulder Wind Drive Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
Sold on 04/20/2026
$355,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/20/2026
04/20/2026
Taxes
$3,109
$3,109
Lot Size
9,148 SQFT
9,148 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2005
2005
Bought with
Lynne Elizabeth Sherman Ast, Coldwell Banker Realty
Lynne Elizabeth Sherman Ast, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:10 AM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 14 2026 at 3:10 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer Connected, Water Source: Water Company, Water Source: Other, Phone Connected
$ (+/-)
Mar 06, 2026
Price Changed
$359,000
-5%
-$20,000
Jan 20, 2026
Price Changed
$379,000
-10%
-$41,000
Jan 07, 2026
Price Changed
$420,000
-3%
-$15,000
Oct 17, 2025
Listed
$435,000
-
-